Mix U10-1

Gemengd U10 1e Helft Competitie - 2e divisie 05

Competitiestand

RangTeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldoWin%
1 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 8 14 266 458 - 192 87.5
2 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 8 10 59 296 - 237 62.5
3 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 8 10 52 298 - 246 62.5
4 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 8 4 -98 230 - 328 25.0
5 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 8 0 -279 134 - 413 0.0

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitHalScore
16-09-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Crosser 20 - 0
22-09-2023 17:30 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Die Heygrave 24 - 47
30-09-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Crosser 34 - 63
28-10-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Crosser 31 - 25
18-11-2023 10:00 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Trivium 38 - 17
02-12-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Crosser 59 - 9
09-12-2023 10:30 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Slagen 32 - 56
16-12-2023 10:15 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Drieburcht 55 - 34

Competitieoverzicht

DatumTijdThuisUitHalScore
16-09-2023 10:00 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Trivium 23 - 71
16-09-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Crosser 20 - 0
22-09-2023 17:30 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Die Heygrave 24 - 47
23-09-2023 13:30 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Slagen 24 - 23
30-09-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Crosser 34 - 63
01-10-2023 12:30 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Die Heygrave 31 - 64
07-10-2023 10:00 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Trivium 41 - 32
14-10-2023 10:15 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Drieburcht 75 - 23
28-10-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Crosser 31 - 25
29-10-2023 12:30 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Die Heygrave 5 - 55
05-11-2023 10:30 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Slagen 49 - 12
12-11-2023 12:30 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Drieburcht 50 - 4
18-11-2023 10:00 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Trivium 38 - 17
25-11-2023 10:30 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Slagen 26 - 60
26-11-2023 12:45 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Die Heygrave 21 - 48
02-12-2023 10:00 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Trivium 51 - 12
02-12-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 Vlijmscherp SVH X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Crosser 59 - 9
09-12-2023 10:30 BC Langstraat Shooters X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Slagen 32 - 56
09-12-2023 13:30 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 E.L.B.C. X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Drieburcht 29 - 47
16-12-2023 10:15 High Five X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 B.C. Virtus X10-1 Gemengd U10 1 De Drieburcht 55 - 34
homepicturebookusercalendar-fullrocketcrossmenuarrow-leftarrow-right