Mix U12-1

Gemengd U12-1 1e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie 10

Competitiestand

RangTeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldoWin%
1 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 8 15 208 428 - 220 93.8
2 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 8 11 188 457 - 269 68.8
3 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 8 8 -23 337 - 360 50.0
4 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 8 6 -40 324 - 364 37.5
5 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 8 0 -333 189 - 522 0.0

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitHalScore
16-09-2023 15:00 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 De Crosser 28 - 64
23-09-2023 16:00 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Tuinwijk 52 - 16
30-09-2023 15:00 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 De Crosser 67 - 17
28-10-2023 15:00 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 De Crosser 38 - 35
04-11-2023 14:45 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 In de Roos 42 - 59
18-11-2023 10:30 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 't Cromwiel 24 - 73
02-12-2023 13:30 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 De Crosser 21 - 46
09-12-2023 14:00 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Trivium 80 - 35

Competitieoverzicht

DatumTijdThuisUitHalScore
16-09-2023 15:00 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 De Crosser 28 - 64
16-09-2023 15:45 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 't Cromwiel 54 - 30
23-09-2023 13:45 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Trivium 57 - 42
23-09-2023 16:00 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Tuinwijk 52 - 16
30-09-2023 14:00 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 Tuinwijk 41 - 37
30-09-2023 15:00 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 De Crosser 67 - 17
07-10-2023 12:15 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 't Cromwiel 30 - 31
07-10-2023 14:30 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 In de Roos 6 - 56
28-10-2023 15:00 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 De Crosser 38 - 35
28-10-2023 16:00 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 Tuinwijk 75 - 23
04-11-2023 14:45 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 In de Roos 42 - 59
04-11-2023 15:30 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Trivium 50 - 50
18-11-2023 10:30 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 't Cromwiel 24 - 73
18-11-2023 16:45 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 In de Roos 20 - 70
25-11-2023 15:30 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 Trivium 71 - 21
26-11-2023 12:00 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Tuinwijk 63 - 23
02-12-2023 12:15 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 't Cromwiel 46 - 42
02-12-2023 13:30 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 WBB Giants X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 De Crosser 21 - 46
09-12-2023 14:00 E.L.B.C. X12-2 Gemengd U12 2 B.C. Virtus X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 Trivium 80 - 35
09-12-2023 18:30 Blauw-Wit X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 Simple Dribble X12-1 Gemengd U12 1 In de Roos 30 - 70
homepicturebookusercalendar-fullrocketcrossmenuarrow-leftarrow-right