Mix U14-1

Gemengd U14 1e Helft Competitie - 3e Divisie 10

Competitiestand

RangTeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldoWin%
1 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 10 18 424 728 - 304 90.0
2 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 10 16 335 773 - 438 80.0
3 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 10 14 314 708 - 394 70.0
4 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 10 8 65 533 - 468 40.0
5 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 10 4 -82 508 - 590 20.0
6 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 10 0 -1056 93 - 1149 0.0

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitHalScore
16-09-2023 13:30 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Oosterheidehal 30 - 63
22-09-2023 20:00 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 De Crosser 57 - 29
07-10-2023 13:45 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 De Crosser 134 - 2
28-10-2023 17:00 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 sporthal Den Butter 39 - 52
04-11-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 De Crosser 67 - 25
11-11-2023 18:15 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 In de Roos 55 - 86
18-11-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Crosser 53 - 33
25-11-2023 11:00 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Roodloop 4 - 117
02-12-2023 15:45 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Drieburcht 53 - 52
09-12-2023 13:45 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Crosser 47 - 34

Competitieoverzicht

DatumTijdThuisUitHalScore
16-09-2023 12:00 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Drieburcht 51 - 69
16-09-2023 13:30 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Oosterheidehal 30 - 63
16-09-2023 16:45 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 In de Roos 100 - 10
22-09-2023 20:00 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 De Crosser 57 - 29
23-09-2023 12:30 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Roodloop 14 - 101
30-09-2023 13:30 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 Oosterheidehal 40 - 59
30-09-2023 17:00 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 sporthal Den Butter 116 - 4
07-10-2023 13:30 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Oosterheidehal 46 - 63
07-10-2023 13:45 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 De Drieburcht 75 - 20
07-10-2023 13:45 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 De Crosser 134 - 2
14-10-2023 14:30 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 De Drieburcht 145 - 29
14-10-2023 17:00 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 sporthal Den Butter 91 - 31
28-10-2023 14:30 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 De Roodloop 6 - 137
28-10-2023 14:30 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 In de Roos 35 - 48
28-10-2023 17:00 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 sporthal Den Butter 39 - 52
04-11-2023 12:00 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Drieburcht 79 - 43
04-11-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 De Crosser 67 - 25
04-11-2023 14:30 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Roodloop 7 - 108
11-11-2023 18:15 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 In de Roos 55 - 86
18-11-2023 12:00 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Crosser 53 - 33
18-11-2023 13:30 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 Oosterheidehal 52 - 48
25-11-2023 11:00 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Roodloop 4 - 117
25-11-2023 17:00 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 sporthal Den Butter 49 - 47
25-11-2023 18:30 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 In de Roos 58 - 79
02-12-2023 14:30 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 Oosterheidehal 92 - 11
02-12-2023 15:45 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Drieburcht 53 - 52
02-12-2023 18:45 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 In de Roos 37 - 76
09-12-2023 12:30 Biks Shots X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 Blauw-Wit X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 De Roodloop 6 - 99
09-12-2023 13:45 B.C. Virtus X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 Eastwood Tigers X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 De Crosser 47 - 34
09-12-2023 17:00 BBF MIGLIORE X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 High Five X14-2 Gemengd U14 2 sporthal Den Butter 64 - 66
homepicturebookusercalendar-fullrocketcrossmenuarrow-leftarrow-right